Timothy's Sport Site

Voetbal, voetbal, voetbal, en nog is voetbal.....

Seizoen 2010-2011

Wedstrijd overzicht 2010-2011

04-09-201015:00FC DuffelSchriek0 - 0
11-09-201015:00BonheidenFC Duffel2 - 5
18-09-201015:00FC DuffelPutte FC2 - 3
25-09-201013:00WavriaFC Duffel2 - 1
09-10-201013:00KV HooiktFC Duffel5 - 3
23-10-201015:00FC DuffelRijmenam3 - 1
06-11-201014:30FC DuffelVC Booischot4 - 1
20-11-201014:30FC DuffelVV Duffel5 - 1
27-11-201014:30FC M HallaarFC Duffel5 - 3
22-01-201114:30FC DuffelKV Hooikt3 - 1
05-02-201115:00RijmenamFC Duffel0 - 2
19-02-201112:30VC BooischotFC Duffel0 - 2
26-02-201115:00FC DuffelFC ASS Mechelen
05-03-201112:30VV DuffelFC Duffel2 - 2
12-03-201115:00FC DuffelFC M Hallaar0 - 3
19-03-201109:30FC ASS MechelenFC Duffel1 - 2
26-03-201112:15SchriekFC Duffel0 - 5
30-03-201120:00FC DuffelBonheiden5 - 3
09-04-201112:30Putte FCFC Duffel
16-04-201115:00FC DuffelWavria

Speeldag van 02-04-2011

FC Duffel- Bonheiden5-3
VC Booischot- VV Duffel-
KV Hooikt- Putte FC-
Rijmenam- Schriek-
Alle uitslagen

Rangschikking

Gewestelijke junioren
PloegGGVGDVDTPt.
FC M Hallaar171511671846
KV Hooikt181260544336
FC Duffel171052473032
Putte FC17863444727
FC ASS Mechelen16880393924
Wavria17782373623
VV Duffel17683443921
VC Booischot16691294219
Bonheiden186120416018
Rijmenam165110324615
Schriek173122225611